Domenico Tintoretto — 3D-virtuaalimuseo
Kävele virtuaaligalleriassa, joka on täytetty Domenico Tintoretto teoksilla, joita on yhteensä 32.
- Lamentation
- Erminia nurses the wounded Tancredi – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Gentleman – öljylaikkuversio
- Tancred Baptizing Clorinda
- Bust of an Old Man, Domenico Tintoretto
- Domenico Tintoretto: Portrait of Mario Barbarigo
- Portrait of Giovanni Mocenigo – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Domenico Tintoretto, teos: Rinaldo in Armida
- Venus and Mars with Cupid and the Three Graces in a Landscape – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- The Magdalene in the Wilderness – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Lady in Black – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Ambassadors of Doge Ziani
- A Procurator of San Marco – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Painter – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Young Man, possibly G. Pesaro, Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Man – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Man – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- The Dreams of Men – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of an Unknown Man, Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Young Man, Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Nobleman with his Son
- Venetian Nobleman – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Baptism of Christ – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Christ Crowned with Thorns, Domenico Tintoretto
- Penitent Magdalene – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Portrait of a Procurator of San Marco – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Crucifixion of Christ
- Fall or second capture of Constantinople – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Domenico Tintoretto: Lamentation of Christ with Saint John, Francis and a Donor
- Crucifixion of Christ (Copy after the Altarpiece of the Munich Augustinerkirche) – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Personification of Fidelity – öljylaikkuversio – taiteilija Domenico Tintoretto
- Annunciation and Three Avogadri
Domenico Tintoretto
3D-virtuaalimuseo
⚠
Museon lataaminen epäonnistui



