Dankvart Dreyer — 3D virtualusis muziejus
Pasivaikščiokite virtualia galerija, kurioje iškabinę 32 Dankvart Dreyer kūrybiniais darbais.
- Ørsbjerg Forest at Aarup, Funen – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- The Abandoned Daughters of the Lord High Constable, Stig Andersen Hvide – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Dankvart Dreyer kūrinys „Trees at Vissenbjerg, Funen“
- The Deer Park North of Copenhagen, Dankvart Dreyer
- The Coast of Jutland Seen from Mølleknap Hills in Funen
- Dankvart Dreyer kūrinys „Mill with Two Wheels, Jutland“
- A View of a Wooded Landscape in Jutland – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- St Knud's Church by the River in Odense. Autumn – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- The Caroline Spring at Næsby on Funen, Dankvart Dreyer
- Study of Undergrowth and Tall Trees, Funen
- The Island of Brandsø with Wedellsborg Forest, Funen, in the Distance – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Landscape near Hammermøllen, North Zealand – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Dankvart Dreyer kūrinys „A Mill in Odense“
- Sunlit spot in the forest. – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Foreground Study with Dock Leaves
- Koret i Assens Kirke – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Landscape with Sunlit Clouds – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Landscape with a Cottage beside a Pond – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Landscape near Silkeborg, Jutland – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- The Coast of Jutland Seen from Mølleknap Hills in Funen. Study – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- A Path through a Wood, Dankvart Dreyer
- Foreground Study – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- The Prophet Elijah in the Desert – oil painting reproduction
- Bridge over a Stream in Assens, Funen
- Landscape with a Rainbow
- Dankvart Dreyer: Landscape with a Bog
- A View towards Himmelbjerget, Jutland. Evening – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- A Road in a Forest, Dankvart Dreyer
- A Landscape, Tørring, Jutland – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
- Jutish Moor
- Dankvart Dreyer: View of Mølleknap Hills, Funen
- Bog on a Wooded Islet – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Dankvart Dreyer
Dankvart Dreyer
3D virtualusis muziejus
⚠
Nepavyko įkelti muziejaus



