Ethel Walker — 3D virtualusis muziejus
Pasivaikščiokite virtualia galerija, kurioje iškabinę 32 Ethel Walker kūrybiniais darbais.
- Ethel Walker kūrinys „The Honourable Mrs Adams“
- Tea in the Garden (The Tea Table) (Mrs M. M. Foot with her children in the garden of Church House, Pulborough, West Sussex), Ethel Walker
- Contrejour – Woman Seated at a Window (recto) – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- The Garden
- The Spanish Shawl – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Tanagra – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Flower Piece No.4, Ethel Walker
- The Cathedral, Honfleur, Ethel Walker
- Lady in Blue – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- The Artist's Stepmother, Mrs Arthur Walker – oil painting reproduction
- Mrs Walker and her Children – oil painting reproduction
- Old Letters – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Girl's Head – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Study in Red, Black and Green – oil painting reproduction
- The Hon. Mrs Adams – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- The Arrival – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Ethel Walker: Miss Buchanan
- Geoffrey Hedley
- Misha Oved, Cameo Corner (The Poet Jeweller) – oil painting reproduction
- The Garden Bench
- Portrait of a Girl
- Nude Study of a Boy – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Lucien Pissarro – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Portrait of an Elizabethan Youth – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
- Dame Ethel Walker, Ethel Walker
- Flora, Ethel Walker
- Ethel Walker kūrinys „Vanessa“
- The Jade Necklace – oil painting reproduction
- In the Land of Ecstasy
- Silver Teapot, Ethel Walker
- Seascape – Robin Hood's Bay, Yorkshire
- Leo Walmsley – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Ethel Walker
Ethel Walker
3D virtualusis muziejus
⚠
Nepavyko įkelti muziejaus



