Johann Peter Krafft — 3D virtualusis muziejus
Pasivaikščiokite virtualia galerija, kurioje iškabinę 32 Johann Peter Krafft kūrybiniais darbais.
- Equestrian Portrait of Franz I
- Ruggiero and Angelica – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Faust on Easter Morning, Johann Peter Krafft
- Orpheus at the Grave of Eurydice – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- The Attack of Zrinyi
- Victory declaration after the battle of Leipzig, (1813)
- Portrait of Florentina Troclet-Fautz – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Emperor Franz I of Austria – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Emperor Rudolf II, Johann Peter Krafft
- Oedipus and Antigone – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Madonna – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Josef Krafft, the Brother of the Artist, Johann Peter Krafft
- Helmet and Round Shield – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Portrait of a Young Man – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Heinrich Friedrich Müller – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Manfred's Hour of Death – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Ignaz Graf Gyulay von Naros-Nemeth und Nadaska in Hungarian Uniform, Johann Peter Krafft
- Johann Peter Krafft: Judith with the Head of Holofernes
- Faust on Easter Morning – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- The Turkish Woman ("Infidelity") – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Anna Katherina Magdalena Krafft, née Donné – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Johann Peter Krafft: Ossian and Malvina on the Seashore
- Franz Wessely, Johann Peter Krafft
- The parting of the territorial army man
- The Baptism of Chlorinde – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Johann Peter Krafft kūrinys „William Tell“
- Three-Quarter Armor – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Emperor Franz I of Austria – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
- Four Girls in a Room, Johann Peter Krafft
- The Homecoming of the Landwehr Man – oil painting reproduction
- Helmet and Round Shield
- Marie Krafft at the Desk – oil painting reproduction, kūrėjas Johann Peter Krafft
Johann Peter Krafft
3D virtualusis muziejus
⚠
Nepavyko įkelti muziejaus



