Silvestras Lega — 3D virtualusis muziejus
Pasivaikščiokite virtualia galerija, kurioje iškabinę 32 Silvestras Lega kūrybiniais darbais.
- The owner of the farm by Silvestras Lega
- Head of a woman – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Silvestras Lega: The Bandini sisters
- Self-portrait – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- In the villa – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- La visita
- The pergola – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Il pergolato (also known as Il dopopranzo), Silvestras Lega
- Il canto di uno stornello – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Ritorno di bersaglieri italiani da una ricognizione – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Woman with ivy – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Portrait of Giuseppe Garibaldi – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Portrait of his brother Ettore as a child – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Bust of a peasant woman, Silvestras Lega
- The painter – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Don Giovanni – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- The letter
- Portrait of a peasant woman – oil painting reproduction
- The stitcher of lace trimmings for women's dresses – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Silvestras Lega: Portrait of a Child
- Country Girl Leaning against a Ladder – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Silvestras Lega: Woman sitting by a window sewing
- Reading – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Villa Batelli along the Affrico river – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- The reading, Silvestras Lega
- Silvestras Lega: Woman from Gabbro
- Young peasant woman – oil painting reproduction by Silvestras Lega
- Silvestras Lega: The painter Tommasi painting in the garden
- Young peasant woman – oil painting reproduction
- Camp of Zouaves, Silvestras Lega
- Woman from Gabbro by Silvestras Lega
- Silvestras Lega: In the cellar
Silvestras Lega
3D virtualusis muziejus
⚠
Nepavyko įkelti muziejaus



