Aert Schouman — 3D віртуальний музей
Прогуляйтеся віртуальною галереєю, де представлено 32 творів Aert Schouman.
- Shoemaker роботи Aert Schouman
- Goblet with youth portrait of William V of Orange, Aert Schouman
- Portrait of Frans Greenwood, Miniaturist, Glass Engraver and Poet in Dordrecht – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Four regents and the pater of the House of Corrections in Middelburg, 1764 роботи Aert Schouman
- Portrait of Catharina Cornelia de Heer, Aert Schouman
- Portrait of Arend Maartensz de Heer – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Self-portrait
- Self-portrait, Aert Schouman
- Allegory on the Weeshuis, Aert Schouman
- Portrait of Cornelis van Lill, his grandson and the painter himself – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Juno calls to monitor Io Argus – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- A peacock and ducks, chased by a dog in a park-like landscape – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Portrait of Margarta Duijvensteijn – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Aert Schouman: Pheasants and Other Birds in an Exotic Landscape
- Portrait of Anthonia van der Linden – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Portrait of the painter Albertus de Jonck (1714-1766), his wife Maria Verpoorten and their son William – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Hen House, Aert Schouman
- Birds, painting from Keizersgracht 444-446 – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Miniature Portraits of Adriaen van der Werf (1659-1722), his daughter Maria, her husband Adriaen Brouwer and a man, possibly the father of Adriaen Brouwer — репродукція картини олією
- Portrait of Johanna Margaretha de Heer роботи Aert Schouman
- Tapestry with the Marriage of Mirtillo and Amaryllis – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Tapestry with the Marriage of Mirtillo and Amaryllis – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Wall Hanging with Dorinda Returning His Dog Melampo to Silvio – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Johan and Boudewijn de Roo Sun
- Wall Hanging with Amaryllis being Captured
- Aert Schouman: Poultry Piece with Hens and Chicks
- Tapestry with the Marriage of Mirtillo and Amaryllis – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
- Gentleman writng a letter Sun, Aert Schouman
- Wall Hanging with Linco trying to persuade Silvio to marry Amaryllis, Aert Schouman
- Red, Gold and Silver Pheasants and a Crane — репродукція картини олією
- Self-Portrait, Aert Schouman, 1787 — репродукція картини олією
- Roe Deer, Marmoset, Toucan and other Birds – репродукція картини олією роботи Aert Schouman
Aert Schouman
Віртуальний 3D-музей
⚠
Не вдалося завантажити музей



