Gilbert Jackson — 3D 虚拟博物馆
漫步于虚拟画廊,尽情欣赏 Gilbert Jackson 的 22 件作品。
- Gilbert Jackson:《Bevis Thelwall》
- Gilbert Jackson:《Portrait of a Girl》
- Simon Thelwall
- Thomas Thelwall – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- Catherine Morgan – 油画复制品
- Ambrose Thelwall,Gilbert Jackson
- John Williams,Gilbert Jackson
- Gilbert Jackson 著《Sir John Bankes, MP (1589-1644) as Lord Chief Justice, aged 54》
- Gilbert Jackson 著《Dame Pigot (born 16th century)》
- Eubule Thelwall,Gilbert Jackson
- Portrait of Sir Norton Knatchbull Bt. (1569-1636), and his wife Mary Westrow, née Aldersey (d. 1674)
- Portrait of a gentleman, traditionally identified as Sir Frederick Villiers – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- Jane, Countess of Winchester,Gilbert Jackson
- Sir John Bankes MP PC (1589-1644) as Lord Chief Justice, aged 54 – 油画复制品
- Portrait of Jane, Countess of Winchester – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- Dr John Bankes – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- John Belasyse, 1st Baron Belasyse of Worlaby – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- Elizabeth Hext, Lady Stawell – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- Joyce Frankland, Benefactress
- Portrait of William Seymour, Marquess of Hertford, later Duke of Somerset (1588 1660),Gilbert Jackson
- Edward Somerset, 4th Earl of Worcester – Gilbert Jackson 著 油画复制品
- Gilbert Jackson:《A Lady of the Grenville Family and her Son》
Gilbert Jackson
3D 虚拟博物馆
⚠
博物馆加载失败



