George Maciunas — 3Dバーチャルミュージアム
George Maciunasによる15点の作品が展示された、バーチャルギャラリーをぜひご鑑賞ください。
- George Maciunas作 Photographic Ballet, performed during Fully Guaranteed 12 Fluxus Concerts, Fluxhall, 359 Canal Street, New York, March May 1964
- Artype (Fluxfilm no. 20)、George Maciunas
- Nam June Paik's prepared toy piano at his Exposition of Music – Electronic Television, Galerie Parnass, Wuppertal, March 11 20, 1963
- In Memoriam to Adriano Olivetti, Version 1 Poem, performed during Fluxus Musik og Anti Musik det Instrumentale Teater, Nikolai Kirke, Copenhagen, November 23, 1962、George Maciunas
- Fluxpost (Aging Men) – George Maciunas作(油彩画の複製画)
- George Maciunas:Poster for Works by Yoko Ono, Carnegie Recital Hall, New York, 1961
- Fluxpost (Smiles) – George Maciunas作(油彩画の複製画)
- Fluxus 301
- Trio for Bass Sordune (C Note), Voice, Old Score and Etuis – George Maciunas作(油彩画の複製画)
- Face Anatomy Mask、George Maciunas
- George Maciunas作 Fluxhouse, Plan for an Artist Condominium in New York City
- Drawing for Biography Box – George Maciunas作(油彩画の複製画)
- Drawing for Fluxlabyrinth、George Maciunas
- George Maciunas作 In Memoriam to Adriano Olivetti Versions 1 5
- Drawings for Larry Miller's Maze and Orifice Flux Plugs and Robert Watt's Flux Timekit
George Maciunas
3Dバーチャルミュージアム
⚠
3Dミュージアムを読み込めませんでした



