Money-Back Guarantee · 100 days Free Worldwide Delivery
646,788artworks 53,424artists 5,406museums 32languages

Lee Ufan Demand & Visitor Statistics

1936

What is this page?

This page shows how many people visit the pages of Lee Ufan on this website. A visit means one person opened a page. Each chart below has its own short explanation.

Statistics were reset on 1 July 2026 — no data is available before that date.

Lee Ufan: demand at a glance

The most-viewed painting by Lee Ufan on AllPaintingsStore.com over twelve months is From Point: 500 visits, 46% of all views of the artist. Next in demand: From Line 80011 and From Lines. Lee Ufan drew 1,100 visits in all, 200 on the artist page and 900 on single paintings. Demand softened: visits fell 100% from Aug 2026 to Sep 2026. Peak month: Jul 2026, at 800 visits. Buyers lean towards Subtle Color (Color Saturation): 82% of the visits, against 25% of the artist's catalog.

The 4 paintings by Lee Ufan that buyers open most

A demand ranking by real visits over the last twelve months on AllPaintingsStore.com: the 4 paintings of Lee Ufan looked at most, with the most visited first.

  1. From Point 1 From Point 500 visits · 45.5%
  2. From Line 80011 2 From Line 80011 400 visits · 36.4%
  3. From Lines 3 From Lines 100 visits · 9.1%
  4. With Winds 4 With Winds 100 visits · 9.1%

How much interest does Lee Ufan get each month?

Each bar is one month. It shows how many times people opened the page of this artist during that month, over the last twelve months.

See the data
MonthArtist pageArtwork pages
Oct 202500
Nov 202500
Dec 202500
Jan 202600
Feb 202600
Mar 202600
Apr 202600
May 202600
Jun 202600
Jul 20260800
Aug 2026200100
Sep 202600

How often are the paintings of Lee Ufan viewed?

Each bar is one month. It counts the visits to all the artwork pages of this artist added together, month by month, for one year.

The monthly figures of both charts are in the first table, above.

Which paintings by Lee Ufan are in demand, month by month?

Each row is one popular artwork. Each bar shows how many visits that artwork received in one month. Taller bars mean more visits that month.

See the data
ArtworkOct 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026
From Line000000000000
From Lines00000000001000
From Point, no. 790125000000000000
From Point, No. 780163000000000000
From Line 8001100000000040000
From Line, no. 740458000000000000
Dialogue000000000000
With Winds00000000010000
From Line, no. 790141000000000000
From Point00000000030000

Which languages do buyers of Lee Ufan browse in?

Each slice is one language. The bigger the slice, the more visitors used the website in that language during the last thirty days. Only the top ten are shown.

What are the daily visits to Lee Ufan, and the forecast?

Each bar is one day. The first bars count the visits of the past three weeks. The bars in the second color are our guess for the next three weeks.

See the data
DayVisits
Tue 29 Sep0
Wed 30 Sep0
Thu 1 Oct0
Fri 2 Oct100
Sat 3 Oct0
Sun 4 Oct0
Mon 5 Oct0
Tue 6 Oct0
Wed 7 Oct0
Thu 8 Oct0
Fri 9 Oct0
Sat 10 Oct0
Sun 11 Oct0
Mon 12 Oct0
Tue 13 Oct0
Wed 14 Oct0
Thu 15 Oct0
Fri 16 Oct0
Sat 17 Oct0
Sun 18 Oct0
Mon 19 Oct0
Tue 20 Oct (forecast)0
Wed 21 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 22 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 23 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 24 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 25 Oct (forecast)0
Mon 26 Oct (forecast)0
Tue 27 Oct (forecast)0
Wed 28 Oct (forecast)0
Thu 29 Oct (forecast)0
Fri 30 Oct (forecast)0
Sat 31 Oct (forecast)0
Sun 1 Nov (forecast)0
Mon 2 Nov (forecast)0
Tue 3 Nov (forecast)0
Wed 4 Nov (forecast)0
Thu 5 Nov (forecast)0
Fri 6 Nov (forecast)0
Sat 7 Nov (forecast)0
Sun 8 Nov (forecast)0
Mon 9 Nov (forecast)0

Lee Ufan: common questions

Which paintings by Lee Ufan are most in demand?

From Point leads with 500 visits (46% of views of Lee Ufan). The ranking above shows the top 4.

How much interest is there in Lee Ufan?

1,100 visits in twelve months: 200 on the artist page and 900 on individual paintings.

Which type of painting by Lee Ufan do buyers prefer?

Subtle Color (Color Saturation): 82% of the visits for 25% of the catalog.